Mitglieder

nach PLZ / Land

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  / AT  / CH  / DK  / HU


0

01326 DresdenDresden Ines - Loschwitzer Bienengarten
01665 Diera-Z...Diera-Zehren Florian
01737 Tharand...Tharandt Daniel
01796 PirnaPirna Roman
01796 PirnaPirna BMS Regionalgruppe KiJuBee Sachsen
02827 Görlitz...Görlitz Tauchritz Jörg
03051 CottbusCottbus Imkerverein Cottbus e.V.
04229 LeipzigLeipzig Henry Wieder
04420 Markran...Markranstädt Philipp Schwertfeger
04435 Schkeud...Schkeuditz Markus Schubert
04575 Lobstäd...Lobstädt StefanLobei
04575 Lobstäd...Lobstädt Andreas Elvert
06114 HalleHalle Thomas
07768 Gumperd...Gumperda Jens Klinger
09116 Chemnit...Chemnitz Benjamin Belka
09429 Wolkens...Wolkenstein Holger Ebert
09481 Scheibe...Scheibenberg Daniela Melzer

1

10405 BerlinBerlin Silke Meyer
10999 BerlinBerlin Markus
10999 BerlinBerlin Matthias Kringe
12051 BerlinBerlin Regionalgruppe Berlin
12053 BerlinBerlin rooftopbienenkiste
12099 BerlinBerlin Kita- und Schulbienen
12167 BerlinBerlin Axel K.
12555 BerlinBerlin Jensen
12587 BerlinBerlin Daniela Lühring
13125 BerlinBerlin Thomas Bochmann
13355 BerlinBerlin Schaubienenstand im mauergarten eV
13357 BerlinBerlin Simone Grünwald
13629 BerlinBerlin Hendrik
14197 BerlinBerlin Max
14532 Stahnsd...Stahnsdorf Kinder-Wildbienen-und Zeidlergarten
14913 KörbitzKörbitz _Nathalie_
14913 Niederg...Niedergörsdorf Christopher-Seehausen
15344 Strausb...Strausberg Anselm H.
15345 Eggersd...Eggersdorf Andreas Knüttgen
15345 Altland...Altlandsberg Anett Diestel
15910 Schönwa...Schönwalde RG Spreewald-Lausitz
16321 BernauBernau Ben
16515 Oranien...Oranienburg Aniko
16540 Hohen N...Hohen Neuendorf Wiebke
16866 VehlinVehlin Andreas Fischer
17179 Behren-...Behren-Lübchin RG Küstenimker MV
17268 Boitzen...Boitzenburger Land Dr. Riefenstahl
17291 Prenzla...Prenzlau G. Grahl
17391 IvenIven Mathias Schadewald
17489 Greifsw...Greifswald Sascha Schmid
17498 Behrenh...Behrenhoff Schule Am Park Behrenhoff
18439 Stralsu...Stralsund Sundbienen
19217 CarlowCarlow Fabian Kalis
19322 BreeseBreese Jörg
19423 Wittend...Wittendörp OT Pogreß Stefan Dietrich

2

21039 Eschebu...Escheburg Imkerei Schomburg
21272 Egestor...Egestorf Peter Mohr
21337 Lünebur...Lüneburg Rüdiger Thomsen - Rudolf Steiner Schule Lüneburg
21403 Wendisc...Wendisch Evern Mariken Hell
21423 WinsenWinsen Julia_Winsen
22083 HamburgHamburg Andreas Martin Sterr
22159 HamburgHamburg RSS-Schulbienen
23823 Weitewe...Weitewelt De Immen e.V.
23847 Steinho...Steinhorst Ansgar Jan Bytom
24113 KielKiel Marina Rogalski
24768 Rendsbu...Rendsburg Andrea
26209 HattenHatten Landimkerei Martin Vollmer
27313 Dörverd...Dörverden Marie Fives
27389 FintelFintel MattKor
27798 HudeHude Sascha Akkermann
29364 Langlin...Langlingen Nadine Andres-Herold
29386 Hankens...Hankensbüttel Aktion Fischotterschutz e.V.

3

30419 Hannove...Hannover Schulbienen Schulbiologiezentrum Hannover
30455 Hannove...Hannover Klaas
30625 Hannove...Hannover Mathies Blühdorn
30659 Hannove...Hannover Waldorfschule Bothfeld, Jürgen Weiler
30938 Burgwed...Burgwedel Wettmar Sandra Müller-Herzberg
30966 Hemming...Hemmingen J B
30974 Wennigs...Wennigsen Marcel
31180 GiesenGiesen ImkerGiesenHasedeEmmerke
31552 ApelernApelern Das-Bienenhaus
31840 Hessisc...Hessisch-Oldendorf Sielemann
31848 Bad Mün...Bad Münder Mike850t
32130 EngerEnger Anke Scholz
32278 Kirchle...Kirchlengern Philo
32657 LemgoLemgo Daniel Stiebing
33161 Hövelho...Hövelhof Jörg Drewes
33719 Bielefe...Bielefeld Irmscher Jan
35080 Bad End...Bad Endbach Onkel Tom
35516 Münzenb...Münzenberg Folkard König /Maximilian Moll von Diemar
35756 Mittena...Mittenaar Timo
35767 Breitsc...Breitscheid Sarah Michel
37520 Osterod...Osterode am Harz BScholze.oha
38108 Braunsc...Braunschweig Sabinchen
39112 Magdebu...Magdeburg Thomas L.
39124 Magdebu...Magdeburg Regionalgruppe - Magdeburg
39128 Magdebu...Magdeburg Sören Ex

4

40225 Düsseld...Düsseldorf Colletes daviesanus
40470 Düsseld...Düsseldorf Daniel Koplowitz
41540 Dormage...Dormagen MarcusH
41836 Hückelh...Hückelhoven Markus
41844 WegbergWegberg BasislagergGmbH
44892 BochumBochum Dominik Moritz
45711 DattelnDatteln Imkerei Rosenfeld
46509 XantenXanten Mirs Schmidthüsen
47178 Duisbur...Duisburg Alfred-Adler-Schule
48282 Emsdett...Emsdetten Ingo Breulmann
48432 Rheine-...Rheine-Mesum Lars Schulte Mesum
49090 Osnabrü...Osnabrück Nackte Muehle
49205 Hasberg...Hasbergen Joachim Viertel

5

50733 KölnKöln Stephanie
50765 KölnKöln Roland Neumann
50999 KölnKöln Heiko Tylla
51597 Morsbac...Morsbach Antarion Reinhard
51643 Gummers...Gummersbach Andre
51766 Engelsk...Engelskirchen Demeter Imkerei Sonnenwesen; Ihn: Barbara Leineweber und RG RheinlandSchwarm, Köln
52511 Geilenk...Geilenkirchen (Süggerath) Timo Kösters
53119 BonnBonn Diethelm Schneider
54296 TrierTrier Bee.Ed Universität Trier
54296 TrierTrier Achim Hettinger
55116 MainzMainz Schloß Freudenberg , Stadtbienen
55288 Udenhei...Udenheim Fabian H
56457 Hergenr...Hergenroth J.H.
57587 Birken-...Birken-Honigsessen Eckhart
58513 Lüdensc...Lüdenscheid Regionalgruppe BmS Märkischer Kreis und Schulimkerei Bees for Nature, Gregor und Ulrike Rohlmann
58638 Iserloh...Iserlohn meikegus
59069 HammHamm Arndt Oberdorf

6

60486 Frankfu...Frankfurt am Main Ellen
60596 Frankfu...Frankfurt ASP Wildgarten
63454 HanauHanau Timon K.
64285 Darmsta...Darmstadt Sven Bannasch
64295 Darmsta...Darmstadt Elke Müller
64720 Michels...Michelstadt Alexander Carrasco Torres
64839 MünsterMünster Andre
65307 Bad Sch...Bad Schwalbach Die Bluetensammler
65428 Rüssels...Rüsselsheim JGS
65824 Schwalb...Schwalbach am Taunus Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
65929 Frankfu...Frankfurt Alexander Storch
66111 Saarbrü...Saarbrücken Demeter Imkerei Summ Garten
66440 Blieska...Blieskastel Demeter Imkerei Seniorenzentrum HaB
66450 BexbachBexbach Marc van der Wel
66663 merzigmerzig Michaela fetwi
66740 Saarlou...Saarlouis Matt
66887 Jettenb...Jettenbach Nancy Blum
66909 HüfflerHüffler Jan Christoffel
67454 HaßlochHaßloch Beelovis
69118 Heidelb...Heidelberg EviK
69253 Heiligk...Heiligkreuzsteinach Irmgard
69412 Eberbac...Eberbach Rausch AJ
69469 Weinhei...Weinheim Tonia Herrmann

7

70563 Stuttga...Stuttgart Birgit Keller
71334 Waiblin...Waiblingen Gassi
71691 Freiber...Freiberg a.N. Astrid Killinger
72070 Tübinge...Tübingen Edgar Luttmann
72074 Tübinge...Tübingen-Pfrondorf Pfrondorfer Bienenstube
72108 Rottenb...Rottenburg Peter Roth
72348 Rosenfe...Rosenfeld Jonas Ewert
72348 Rosenfe...Rosenfeld Nick Leukhardt
72414 Rangend...Rangendingen Stephan Diebold
72555 Metzing...Metzingen Marenka Leins
72622 Baden-W...Baden-Württemberg - Nürtingen Sophia Voigtländer-Schnabel
73061 Ebersba...Ebersbach Fils Amelie Sch.
73577 Tonolzb...Tonolzbronn Siggi Zidorn
73630 Remshal...Remshalden remshalden
74321 Bietigh...Bietigheim-Bissingen Ellental Gymnasien
74357 Bönnigh...Bönnigheim Bienenmichel
74417 Gschwen...Gschwend Margit
74523 Schwäbi...Schwäbisch Hall Carina Dehner
74575 Schrozb...Schrozberg Schulimkerei Schrozberg
74838 LimbachLimbach Lehr- und Erlebnisimkerei Schmitt's Bienengarten
75217 Birkenf...Birkenfeld Heinrich Herb
75382 Altheng...Althengstett Mirjam Günther
76135 Karlsru...Karlsruhe Werner Dambach
76139 Karlsru...Karlsruhe Ringo
76139 Karlsru...Karlsruhe Karin Rittershofer
76316 MalschMalsch Familie Durst
76593 Gernsba...Gernsbach Petra Grünberg
76863 Herxhei...Herxheim wildbienchen
76865 InsheimInsheim Basti
77656 Offenbu...Offenburg Denmla
78315 Radolfz...Radolfzell BienenSinnesGärten
78628 Rottwei...Rottweil Isolde
79102 Freibur...Freiburg Hauke
79211 Denzlin...Denzlingen Stephan Schmidt
79771 Klettga...Klettgau Schulimkerei BienenGOLD
79805 Egginge...Eggingen Beate Kienberger
79856 Lenzkir...Lenzkirch Franz Josef Faller Gemeinschaftsschule Lenzkirch

8

80689 MünchenMünchen Oskar
80997 MünchenMünchen Susanne Hartneck
81373 MünchenMünchen Stefan
81543 MünchenMünchen Felix
81545 MünchenMünchen Cornelia Theus
81925 MünchenMünchen Claudia
82031 Grünwal...Grünwald Caroline Hosmann
82054 Sauerla...Sauerlach Birtes Bienenschule
82054 Sauerla...Sauerlach Thomas Zwiener
82131 GautingGauting HWS
82362 Weilhei...Weilheim Michij.. Kugelmann
82393 Iffeldo...Iffeldorf Johanna
83064 Raublin...Raubling Matthias
85235 Pfaffen...Pfaffenhofen Thomas
85276 Pfaffen...Pfaffenhofen Peter
85354 Freisin...Freising ibien
85598 BaldhamBaldham Die Bienen-Erlebniswerkstatt
85609 Aschhei...Aschheim Imkerei Linse - Demeter-Imkerei
85658 Egmatin...Egmating Martin
86343 Königsb...Königsbrunn Schulbiene Christophine
86564 Hohenri...Hohenried Imkerei Manfred Lang
86681 Fünfste...Fünfstetten Bavaria Naturelle - Pedro Gonzales-Escobar
86932 Pürgen/...Pürgen/ OT Stoffen Wunder_brumm
87700 Memming...Memmingen German Weber
88213 Ravensb...Ravensburg Manfred Müller
88316 IsnyIsny Eduard-Schlegel-Schule-Isny
88400 Biberac...Biberach Mali Gemeinschaftsschule
88662 Überlin...Überlingen Thomas Müller
88709 Meersbu...Meersburg Christine Meurs
89081 UlmUlm Söflinger Bienenkiste Honigblüte

9

90459 Nürnber...Nürnberg Ann Lorschiedter
90469 Nürnber...Nürnberg Fritz Höfler
90513 Zirndor...Zirndorf Simon und Anne van de Weyer
90559 Burgtha...Burgthann Kristian
91056 Erlange...Erlangen Bienenschwärmer Fränkische Schweiz
91580 Wickles...Wicklesgreuth Petersaurach Andreas Lingmann
91599 Dentlei...Dentlein am Forst Esther
92283 Traunfe...Traunfeld guenny
93053 Regensb...Regensburg Karin R.
95448 Bayreut...Bayreuth ALEXANDRAs BIENENWELT - Demeter-Imkerei
96047 BambergBamberg HAINBRUMMER
97204 Höchber...Höchberg Mittelschule Höchberg
97222 RimparRimpar Thomas
97350 Mainber...Mainbernheim Verena Schenk
97422 Schwein...Schweinfurt Richard
97450 Arnstei...Arnstein Carlotta Hartlieb
97535 Wasserl...Wasserlosen Immengold Barbara Koch
99099 ErfurtErfurt Stefan

AT

AT-4240 Freista...Freistadt Ing. Martin Hofer
AT-3012 Wolfsgr...Wolfsgraben Nicolas Fedrigotti

CH

CH-8215 HallauHallau Rolf Gnädinger
CH-8404 Wintert...Winterthur Saarlaender

DK

DK-6273 Bylderu...Bylderup-Bov Benjamin Gutmann

HU

HU-8425 LókútLókút Viktoria Eva Keßler