Mitglieder

nach PLZ / Land

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  / AT  / BE  / CH  / LU  / RO


0

01069 DresdenDresden Semper Gymnasium Dresden Imker AG
01324 DresdenDresden Ralph M.
01796 PirnaPirna Roman
01824 Gohrisc...Gohrisch Gabi Teich
03185 PeitzPeitz Robert Holdys
04277 LeipzigLeipzig Antonius Benedikt
04683 Belgers...Belgershain Sven W.
04828 Plagwit...Plagwitz Stammwitz
06114 HalleHalle Thomas
06772 Gräfenh...Gräfenhainichen Fairtopia
07749 JenaJena Andy
08396 Waldenb...Waldenburg Benjamin Belka
09356 St. Egi...St. Egidien Imkerei Lange
09526 Olbernh...Olbernhau Yvonne Scholz
09599 Freiber...Freiberg M.Schmuck

1

10317 BerlinBerlin Ute H.
10405 BerlinBerlin Silke Meyer
10709 BerlinBerlin Annie Heuser Schule
10969 BerlinBerlin Regionalgruppe Berlin
10997 BerlinBerlin Martin S.
10999 BerlinBerlin Markus
12099 BerlinBerlin Kita- und Schulbienen
12099 Berlin,...Berlin, Deutschland Aurel
13351 BerlinBerlin Sonja
13355 BerlinBerlin Schaubienenstand im mauergarten eV
13629 BerlinBerlin Hendrik
14532 Stahnsd...Stahnsdorf Kinder-Wildbienen-und Zeidlergarten
14532 Stahnsd...Stahnsdorf Julian Goll
14947 Nuthe-U...Nuthe-Urstromtal,OT Dümde Martina Trieglaff
15344 Strausb...Strausberg Anselm
15345 Eggersd...Eggersdorf Andreas Knüttgen
15374 Müncheb...Müncheberg Imkerei BeeObserver (Ausbildungsverbund Mellifera)
16225 Eberswa...Eberswalde Hella v. Dallwitz, Karl-Sellheim-Schule
16321 BernauBernau Ben
17498 Behrenh...Behrenhoff Schule Am Park Behrenhoff
18374 ZingstZingst Natur - und Imkerhof Zingst
18439 Stralsu...Stralsund Sundbienen
19057 Schweri...Schwerin Der Mühlenberger Imker Ronald Schünemann
19258 GallinGallin Das Grüne Klassenzimmer WirBauenZukunft
19322 BreeseBreese Jörg

2

20359 HamburgHamburg Gunnar Weidt
21029 HamburgHamburg Jana
21039 Eschebu...Escheburg Imkerei Schomburg
21337 Lünebur...Lüneburg Rüdiger Thomsen - Rudolf Steiner Schule Lüneburg
21376 Gödenst...Gödenstorf Michael Monitzkewitz
21403 Wendisc...Wendisch Evern Mariken Hell
22083 HamburgHamburg Andreas Martin Sterr
22159 HamburgHamburg RSS-Schulbienen
22529 Eimsbüt...Eimsbüttel - Hamburg Stellingen vera
22850 Norders...Norderstedt Veit Praetorius
23769 FehmarnFehmarn G.H. Fehmarn
23823 Weitewe...Weitewelt De Immen e.V.
23826 Fredesd...Fredesdorf Steffi Weilkiens
23923 Palinge...Palingen Imkerei Kalis
23972 LübowLübow Bienen AG Lübow
24109 KielKiel Kollhorst e. V.
24161 Altenho...Altenholz Frau Fischer
24220 Flintbe...Flintbek cherzig
24321 EngelauEngelau Jako
24582 Bordesh...Bordesholm Benjamin Kohlhase
24768 Rendsbu...Rendsburg Andrea
25436 Ueterse...Uetersen Hobbyimkerei und Imkerei AG LMG Uetersen
26209 HattenHatten Landimkerei Martin Vollmer
26529 Marienh...Marienhafe IGS Marienhafe
26725 EmdenEmden GS Cirksena
27389 FintelFintel MattKor
28203 BremenBremen Bienentheater
28215 BremenBremen Fidibus e.V.
29364 Langlin...Langlingen Nadine Andres-Herold
29386 Hankens...Hankensbüttel Aktion Fischotterschutz e.V.

3

30175 Hannove...Hannover Tania Greiner, Bildungswerk Kronsberghof gGmbH
30419 Hannove...Hannover Schulbienen Schulbiologiezentrum Hannover
30659 Hannove...Hannover Waldorfschule Bothfeld, Jürgen Weiler
30938 Burgwed...Burgwedel Wettmar Sandra Müller-Herzberg
30966 Hemming...Hemmingen J B
30982 Pattens...Pattensen Janusch Pisarek
31246 Münsted...Münstedt Hannes Beims
31552 ApelernApelern Schaumburger Bienenhaus
31552 ApelernApelern Das-Bienenhaus
31553 Sachsen...Sachsenhagen Ufalkin
31655 Stadtha...Stadthagen Bernadette Menzel
31848 Bad Mün...Bad Münder Mike850t
32130 EngerEnger Anke Scholz
33102 Paderbo...Paderborn Sabine
35043 MarburgMarburg Anna
35708 HaigerHaiger Gabypsilon
35756 Mittena...Mittenaar Timo
36304 AlsfeldAlsfeld Gerhard Zinßer
37124 RosdorfRosdorf CuO
37520 Osterod...Osterode am Harz BScholze.oha
37688 Beverun...Beverungen Christian Valentin
38104 Braunsc...Braunschweig Freie Schule Braunschweig e.V.
38106 Braunsc...Braunschweig Thorsten Schmidt
38114 Braunsc...Braunschweig Carsten
38373 Süpplin...Süpplingen Petra Thranitz
39112 Magdebu...Magdeburg Thomas L.
39124 Magdebu...Magdeburg Regionalgruppe Magdeburg
39128 Magdebu...Magdeburg Sören Ex
39646 Oebisfe...Oebisfelde RK

4

42781 HaanHaan M. Enste
45899 Gelsenk...Gelsenkirchen Ralf Berghane
46325 BorkenBorken Michaela Müller
46397 BocholtBocholt Justus Frits Krechting
46509 XantenXanten Mirs Schmidthüsen
47495 Rheinbe...Rheinberg Markus
47506 Neukirc...Neukirchen-Vluyn Imker-Baum
48366 LaerLaer stephan-martin
48432 RheineRheine Schulte Mesum
48432 RheineRheine Markus Linnenbaum
49076 Osnabrü...Osnabrück Thorsten Landowsky
49076 Osnabrü...Osnabrück Joachim Viertel
49179 Osterca...Ostercappeln Detlef Maaß
49843 UelsenUelsen Andreas Buter

5

50733 KölnKöln Stephanie
50859 KölnKöln schwarmkoeln
51597 Morsbac...Morsbach Antarion Reinhard
51766 Engelsk...Engelskirchen Barbara Leineweber
52351 DürenDüren Bischöfliche St. Angela-Schule Düren
53115 BonnBonn Ulie Schuth, BNE-Kessenich
53119 BonnBonn Diethelm Schneider
53501 Grafsch...Grafschaft Isabell Wahler Bienenpädagogin
53859 Niederk...Niederkassel Frédéric Wacker
54296 TrierTrier Bee.Ed Universität Trier
54296 TrierTrier Achim Hettinger
54424 Thalfan...Thalfang Jean-Baptiste
54451 IrschIrsch Steffi
55288 Udenhei...Udenheim Fabian H
55291 Saulhei...Saulheim Heiko Hans-Otto Lutterbeck
56179 Vallend...Vallendar Haus Wasserburg
56457 Hergenr...Hergenroth J.H.
57250 NetphenNetphen Beewatch
57587 Birken-...Birken-Honigsessen Eckhart
58455 WittenWitten Johannes
58513 Lüdensc...Lüdenscheid Schulimkerei Bees for Nature, Gregor und Ulrike Rohlmann
58638 Iserloh...Iserlohn meikegus
59823 Arnsber...Arnsberg Christian Schlupp

6

61462 Königst...Königstein Imker AG St. Angela-Schule
61479 Glashue...Glashuetten Katrin Nehlsen
64285 Darmsta...Darmstadt Sven Bannasch
64584 Biebesh...Biebesheim Albert Lautenschläger
64658 Fürth-K...Fürth-Krumbach Alexander Carrasco Torres
64760 Oberzen...Oberzent Michael Egler
64839 MünsterMünster Andre
65604 ElzElz Bastian Hoffmann
65719 HofheimHofheim ecokids Kleine Bienenschule
65760 Eschbor...Eschborn Timon K.
65824 Schwalb...Schwalbach am Taunus Friedrich-Ebert-Schule
66111 Saarbrü...Saarbrücken Demeter Imkerei Summ Garten
66440 Blieska...Blieskastel Demeter Imkerei Seniorenzentrum HaB
66450 BexbachBexbach Marc van der Wel
66740 Saarlou...Saarlouis Matt
66887 Jettenb...Jettenbach Nancy Blum
67157 Wachenh...Wachenheim Le Bruce
67454 HaßlochHaßloch Beelovis
67657 Kaisers...Kaiserslautern BBS 1 Technik Kaiserslautern; Andrea Drechsel
68229 Mannhei...Mannheim Heinz Nutt
68542 Heddesh...Heddesheim Ralf
68753 Waghäus...Waghäusel Mark
69115 Heidelb...Heidelberg Jean-Baptiste
69412 Eberbac...Eberbach Rausch AJ
69469 Weinhei...Weinheim Tonia Herrmann

7

70597 Stuttga...Stuttgart Philipp
71065 Sindelf...Sindelfingen Mark Berger
71083 Herrenb...Herrenberg Sterntaler Waldorfkindergarten Herrenberg
71111 Waldenb...Waldenbuch Ita-Wegman-Schule
71126 Gäufeld...Gäufelden Summernde Vielfalt in Gäufelden - Jubs Bienenkiste
71334 Waiblin...Waiblingen Steffen
71336 Waiblin...Waiblingen DieNadja
71691 Freiber...Freiberg a.N. Astrid Killinger
72070 Tübinge...Tübingen Hi13
72070 Tübinge...Tübingen Edgar Luttmann
72074 Tübinge...Tübingen-Pfrondorf Pfrondorfer Bienenstube
72108 Rottenb...Rottenburg Peter Roth
72336 Balinge...Balingen Sicurella
72348 Rosenfe...Rosenfeld Bienen machen Schule Melligfera e.V.
72348 Rosenfe...Rosenfeld Jonas Ewert
72348 Rosenfe...Rosenfeld Nick Leukhardt
72677 Schlait...Schlaitdorf Rainer Schwarzmeier
72762 Reutlin...Reutlingen danja
74172 Neckars...Neckarsulm Martin
74182 Obersul...Obersulm Sinja
74193 Schwaig...Schwaigern Manuel
74321 Bietigh...Bietigheim-Bissingen Bienenmichel
74321 Bietigh...Bietigheim-Bissingen Ellental Gymnasien
74363 Gügling...Güglingen David
74575 Schrozb...Schrozberg Schulimkerei Schrozberg
74838 LimbachLimbach Lehr- und Erlebnisimkerei Schmitt's Bienengarten
74838 LimbachLimbach Andreas Schmitt
75217 Birkenf...Birkenfeld Heinrich Herb
76135 Karlsru...Karlsruhe Werner Dambach
76189 Karlsru...Karlsruhe Kristin
76316 MalschMalsch Familie Durst
76359 Marxzel...Marxzell Petra Scheib
76593 Gernsba...Gernsbach Petra Grünberg
77656 Offenbu...Offenburg Denmla
77815 BühlBühl Karin
77836 Rheinmü...Rheinmünster Demeter-Imkerei Frechdachs
77871 RenchenRenchen Grimmelshausenschule Renchen
78050 Villing...Villingen-Schwenningen Hauke
78166 Donaues...Donaueschingen Eichendorffschule
78315 Radolfz...Radolfzell KinderSinnesGarten
78476 Allensb...Allensbach Grundschule Allensbach/ G. Grahl
78532 Tuttlin...Tuttlingen Anomis
78532 Nending...Nendingen Daniel Dreher
78733 Rötenbe...Rötenberg Alica Kipp
79100 Freibur...Freiburg Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg
79102 Freibur...Freiburg Pia Wenge
79115 Freibur...Freiburg Lena Zolo
79189 Bad Kro...Bad Krozingen Alex
79211 Denzlin...Denzlingen Valentin
79400 KandernKandern Claus Barth
79650 Schopfh...Schopfheim Katja
79733 GörwihlGörwihl Markus Kaiser
79771 Klettga...Klettgau Schulimkerei BienenGOLD

8

80637 MünchenMünchen Maja Högner
80997 MünchenMünchen Susanne Hartneck
81247 MünchenMünchen Dominik
81543 MünchenMünchen Felix
81545 MünchenMünchen Cornelia Theus
81925 MünchenMünchen Claudia
82131 GautingGauting Veronika Bichler
82205 Gilchin...Gilching Moni
82256 Fürsten...Fürstenfeldbruck Verena
82362 Weilhei...Weilheim Michij.. Kugelmann
82488 EttalEttal Elisabeth Schlichte
84428 Buchbac...Buchbach Bernd
84494 Neumark...Neumarkt-Sankt Veit Wald ums Herz
84547 Emmerti...Emmerting krausewerner
85049 Ingolst...Ingolstadt Klara Koch
85235 Pfaffen...Pfaffenhofen Thomas
85354 Freisin...Freising ibien
85375 Neufahr...Neufahrn Ma Lo
85598 BaldhamBaldham Matthias Wick
85609 Aschhei...Aschheim Imkerei Linse - Demeter-Imkerei
85643 Steinhö...Steinhöring Zentgraf
86343 Königsb...Königsbrunn Schulbiene Christophine
86498 Ketters...Kettershausen Liebold Mike
86529 Schrobe...Schrobenhausen Imkerei Liebl
86564 Hohenri...Hohenried Imkerei Manfred Lang
86807 BuchloeBuchloe Andreas Lässer
86911 Diessen...Diessen am Ammersee Mathis Eckmann
86919 UttingUtting Gideon
86938 Schondo...Schondorf am Ammersee Bienenwerkstatt Landheim Ammersee Bernhard Korilla
87700 Memming...Memmingen German Weber
88045 Friedri...Friedrichshafen Conny
88147 AchbergAchberg Nothig
88400 Biberac...Biberach Mali Gemeinschaftsschule
88662 Überlin...Überlingen Thomas Müller
89081 UlmUlm Söflinger Bienenkiste Honigblüte
89129 Langena...Langenau Benny

9

90469 Nürnber...Nürnberg Fritz Höfler
90513 Zirndor...Zirndorf Anne vdW
90765 FürthFürth Roland Binder
91238 Engelth...Engelthal beebara
91346 Wiesent...Wiesenttal Bienenschwärmer Fränkische Schweiz
92283 Traunfe...Traunfeld guenny
92431 Neunbur...Neunburg vorm Wald Karl Wilhelm
93053 Regensb...Regensburg Karin R.
94121 SalzwegSalzweg Christian Domes
95448 Bayreut...Bayreuth ALEXANDRAs BIENENWELT - Demeter-Imkerei
95490 Mistelg...Mistelgau Hermann Seyferth
96352 Wilhelm...Wilhelmsthal Johannes Jakob
96484 MeederMeeder Frederik
97078 Würzbur...Würzburg Markus Aßländer
97204 Höchber...Höchberg Mittelschule Höchberg
97348 Markt E...Markt Einersheim Dominik Rotzoll
97535 Wasserl...Wasserlosen Immengold Barbara Koch
98701 Großbre...Großbreitenbach OTAltenfeld Frank Hummel
99425 WeimarWeimar Deutsches Bienenmuseum Weimar

AT

AT-4240 Freista...Freistadt Ing. Martin Hofer

BE

BE-4700 EupenEupen Zentrum für Förderpädagogik

CH

CH-9437 MarbachMarbach Oberfeld
CH-4052 BaselBasel Stefan

LU

LU-1899 Kockels...Kockelscheuer Stadt Luxemburg activités nature

RO

RO-611041 RomanRoman siarpitipi Ioana-Noemy Toma